Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 11:27:47
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 11:27:47
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 11:27:47
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 11:27:47
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.5185 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries101

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00010.0536 858.2969204.3672
Module start 'content' 0.05370.3231 1,062.6641448.7344
Module end 'content' 0.37690.1416 1,511.3984429.6406
Script end 0.5185  1,941.0391 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01112.1314350.0003
Check MTime0.00330.6325230.0001
Find INI Files0.00010.0258120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00671.284610.0067
Mysqli_queries0.330563.74051010.0033
Looping result0.00200.3802980.0000
Template Total0.150529.040.0376
Template load0.00721.389040.0018
Template processing0.148528.634440.0371
states
state_id_array0.080615.542310.0806
state_identifier_array0.00791.524120.0040
Override
Cache load0.00070.133540.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00080.153310.0008
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.077310.0004
General
dbfile0.00531.0238210.0003
String conversion0.00000.003410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/tagcloud.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/node/view/tagcloud.tplEdit templateOverride template
1tagcloud/tagcloud.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/tagcloud/tagcloud.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs