Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Emergency Roof Repair Services

Roof emergencies can happen at any time, posing a significant threat to your property and safety. Our emergency roof repair services are available 24/7 to address urgent issues such as storm damage, leaks, and structural instability. With our rapid response and expert repairs, you can trust Hold Fast Roofing to restore the integrity of your roof and protect your property from further damage.

Emergency Roof Repair Services
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:34:01
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:34:01
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:34:01
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:34:01
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1600 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 594.8828140.2109
Module start 'content' 0.00470.0041 735.093868.5000
Module end 'content' 0.00880.1512 803.5938535.3516
Script end 0.1599  1,338.9453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00362.2329350.0001
Check MTime0.00130.8400230.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.1080120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00130.823710.0013
Mysqli_queries0.105365.7852930.0011
Looping result0.00140.8732920.0000
Template Total0.152195.020.0760
Template load0.00120.727020.0006
Template processing0.150994.306420.0754
Override
Cache load0.00050.330120.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00171.064210.0017
XML
Image XML parsing0.00030.193110.0003
General
dbfile0.00633.9113230.0003
String conversion0.00000.003620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs