Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Roof Replacement

If your existing roof is showing signs of wear and tear or has sustained significant damage, our roof replacement services offer a seamless solution to protect your property. We carefully assess the condition of your current roof and work with you to choose the best replacement options that fit your budget and preferences. With our skilled craftsmen and high-quality materials, you can trust us to deliver a superior replacement roof that enhances the value and functionality of your property.

Roof Replacement
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2026 07:02:21
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2026 07:02:21
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 07:02:21
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 07:02:21
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4209 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0310 860.6406335.6953
Module start 'content' 0.03100.0490 1,196.3359266.4531
Module end 'content' 0.08000.3405 1,462.7891995.1484
Script end 0.4205  2,457.9375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01483.5210350.0004
Check MTime0.00240.5720230.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.0394120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00190.461910.0019
Mysqli_queries0.176641.9644930.0019
Looping result0.00190.4448920.0000
Template Total0.347582.620.1738
Template load0.01383.280620.0069
Template processing0.333779.284020.1668
Override
Cache load0.00320.751620.0016
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00431.015310.0043
XML
Image XML parsing0.00060.133810.0006
General
dbfile0.00671.5827230.0003
String conversion0.00000.002620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs