Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Commercial Roofing Services

Commercial properties have unique roofing needs, requiring specialized solutions to protect assets, employees, and customers. Our commercial roofing services cater to businesses of all sizes, offering expert installation, repair, and maintenance for a variety of roofing systems. Whether you need a new roof for a commercial building, repairs for a retail space, or maintenance for a multi-unit complex, Hold Fast Roofing has the experience and resources to deliver superior results that meet your commercial roofing needs.

Commercial Roofing Services
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:39:13
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:39:13
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:39:13
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:39:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0184 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0073 594.8906140.2109
Module start 'content' 0.00730.0050 735.101672.7969
Module end 'content' 0.01230.0060 807.898493.2891
Script end 0.0184  901.1875 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002915.9927310.0001
Check MTime0.00136.8318190.0001
Find INI Files0.00010.5508120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00105.680810.0010
Mysqli_queries0.00189.672930.0006
Looping result0.00000.107620.0000
Template Total0.006635.720.0033
Template load0.00073.774320.0003
Template processing0.005931.884320.0029
Override
Cache load0.00042.080320.0002
General
dbfile0.00042.0777140.0000
String conversion0.00000.038920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs