Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Keyword: Company News

Link Type
News Folder

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:44:42
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:44:42
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:44:42
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate Oct 25 2026 13:44:42
No such attribute for array(9): node_id
Choose one of following: content, path, is_default_navigation_part,
                         navigation_part, ui_context, ui_component,
                         is_mobile_device, mobile_device_alias, uri
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:44:42
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2120 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries89

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0159 594.7656139.7422
Module start 'content' 0.01590.0164 734.507886.1875
Module end 'content' 0.03230.1796 820.6953473.2891
Script end 0.2119  1,293.9844 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00894.1783350.0003
Check MTime0.00180.8291230.0001
Find INI Files0.00090.4301120.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00371.722210.0037
Mysqli_queries0.148570.0384890.0017
Looping result0.00180.8546870.0000
Template Total0.203596.030.0678
Template load0.00130.617730.0004
Template processing0.202195.348830.0674
Override
Cache load0.00070.316530.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.812210.0017
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.208510.0004
General
dbfile0.00502.3797210.0002
String conversion0.00000.001310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/keyword.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/keyword.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs