Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

How to Book Your Service

Scheduling a plumbing service with [Your Company Name] is quick and easy! Use the form below to secure your preferred date and time. Our friendly team is ready to help with any plumbing need, big or small.

Choose Your Service: Select the plumbing service you need from the dropdown menu.

Pick a Date & Time: Find a time that works best for you—our calendar updates in real time.

Provide Your Details: Share your contact information and service location.

Confirm Your Appointment: Review your booking details and submit. You’ll receive an email or SMS confirmation immediately.

Emergency Plumbing Service

24 Hours 7 Days a Week

Service Request

Please use the following service request form for all your roof needs.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2026 23:15:31
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2026 23:15:31
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 23:15:31
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 23:15:31
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3491 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0371 860.3750335.7813
Module start 'content' 0.03710.0430 1,196.1563277.4219
Module end 'content' 0.08020.2689 1,473.5781993.8750
Script end 0.3490  2,467.4531 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01053.0003350.0003
Check MTime0.00200.5613230.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.0609120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00200.569510.0020
Mysqli_queries0.125135.8304930.0013
Looping result0.00170.4849920.0000
Template Total0.274778.720.1373
Template load0.01323.790120.0066
Template processing0.261474.881420.1307
Override
Cache load0.00320.924420.0016
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00391.108210.0039
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.118610.0004
General
dbfile0.01022.9247230.0004
String conversion0.00000.004620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs