Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Roof Maintenance

Regular roof maintenance is essential to prolonging the life of your roof and preventing costly repairs down the line. Our comprehensive maintenance services include inspecting for leaks, clearing debris, and addressing minor issues before they escalate into major problems. With proactive maintenance from Hold Fast Roofing, you can enjoy peace of mind knowing that your roof is in optimal condition year-round.

Roof Maintenance
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 23 2026 20:53:31
Script start
Timing: Oct 23 2026 20:53:31
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 23 2026 20:53:31
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 23 2026 20:53:31
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2671 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0292 793.0625271.1641
Module start 'content' 0.02930.0468 1,064.2266264.1719
Module end 'content' 0.07610.1909 1,328.3984815.4922
Script end 0.2670  2,143.8906 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00823.0809350.0002
Check MTime0.00200.7375230.0001
Find INI Files0.00010.0519120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00130.495610.0013
Mysqli_queries0.067525.2817930.0007
Looping result0.00120.4589920.0000
Template Total0.195673.220.0978
Template load0.01124.188920.0056
Template processing0.184469.015820.0922
Override
Cache load0.00170.631120.0008
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00321.182110.0032
XML
Image XML parsing0.00050.174010.0005
General
dbfile0.00170.6204230.0001
String conversion0.00000.004920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs