Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Keyword: Terms

Link Type
Terms Article
Privacy Policy Article

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 12:30:14
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 12:30:14
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 12:30:14
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate Oct 25 2026 12:30:14
No such attribute for array(9): node_id
Choose one of following: content, path, is_default_navigation_part,
                         navigation_part, ui_context, ui_component,
                         is_mobile_device, mobile_device_alias, uri
Timing: Oct 25 2026 12:30:14
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1088 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries95

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0161 594.6563139.7422
Module start 'content' 0.01610.0142 734.398490.6953
Module end 'content' 0.03030.0784 825.0938473.2891
Script end 0.1087  1,298.3828 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00413.7254350.0001
Check MTime0.00171.5241230.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.1447120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00111.039010.0011
Mysqli_queries0.055050.5694950.0006
Looping result0.00080.7788930.0000
Template Total0.090783.430.0302
Template load0.00121.135530.0004
Template processing0.089482.242230.0298
Override
Cache load0.00060.554430.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00070.644510.0007
XML
Image XML parsing0.00030.281210.0003
General
dbfile0.00756.9289210.0004
String conversion0.00000.002810.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/keyword.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/keyword.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs