Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Qmet consetetur adipiscing elit

Latest Updates

Hold Fast Roofing News and Special Offers

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2026 22:12:22
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2026 22:12:22
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 22:12:22
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 22:12:22
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0134 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0035 594.3281140.3125
Module start 'content' 0.00350.0032 734.640664.2813
Module end 'content' 0.00670.0067 798.921988.6953
Script end 0.0134  887.6172 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002720.3657310.0001
Check MTime0.001410.1181190.0001
Find INI Files0.00011.0333120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00053.373310.0005
Mysqli_queries0.001712.971130.0006
Looping result0.00000.165120.0000
Template Total0.007354.420.0037
Template load0.00075.100820.0003
Template processing0.006649.265920.0033
Override
Cache load0.00042.933020.0002
General
dbfile0.00021.7949140.0000
String conversion0.00000.053320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs