Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Roof Coating and Sealing

Roof coatings and sealants provide an extra layer of protection against water damage, UV rays, and other environmental factors. Our roof coating and sealing services are designed to extend the life of your roof and enhance its performance and durability. Whether you're looking to waterproof your roof, improve energy efficiency, or enhance its appearance, Hold Fast Roofing has the expertise and products to meet your needs.

Roof Coating and Sealing
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 23 2026 18:34:26
Script start
Timing: Oct 23 2026 18:34:26
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 23 2026 18:34:26
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 23 2026 18:34:26
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0741 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0045 594.8594140.2188
Module start 'content' 0.00450.0031 735.078168.4844
Module end 'content' 0.00760.0664 803.5625535.3359
Script end 0.0740  1,338.8984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00344.5768350.0001
Check MTime0.00141.8483230.0001
Find INI Files0.00010.1404120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.740210.0005
Mysqli_queries0.043859.1908930.0005
Looping result0.00101.3168920.0000
Template Total0.067290.720.0336
Template load0.00070.904720.0003
Template processing0.066589.778120.0332
Override
Cache load0.00040.522820.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00070.883110.0007
XML
Image XML parsing0.00030.437510.0003
General
dbfile0.00101.3496230.0000
String conversion0.00000.010920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs