Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Roof Coating and Sealing

Roof coatings and sealants provide an extra layer of protection against water damage, UV rays, and other environmental factors. Our roof coating and sealing services are designed to extend the life of your roof and enhance its performance and durability. Whether you're looking to waterproof your roof, improve energy efficiency, or enhance its appearance, Hold Fast Roofing has the expertise and products to meet your needs.

Roof Coating and Sealing
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 07 2026 10:40:12
Script start
Timing: Oct 07 2026 10:40:12
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 07 2026 10:40:12
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 07 2026 10:40:12
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0911 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0466 593.6172140.4844
Module start 'content' 0.04660.0359 734.1016133.4453
Module end 'content' 0.08250.0085 867.546989.0625
Script end 0.0910  956.6094 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.032135.2428310.0010
Check MTime0.00181.9581190.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.1743120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.013114.348810.0131
Mysqli_queries0.00181.954930.0006
Looping result0.00000.020920.0000
Template Total0.009210.120.0046
Template load0.00111.159120.0005
Template processing0.00818.879120.0040
Override
Cache load0.00060.642220.0003
General
dbfile0.00030.3263140.0000
String conversion0.00000.008620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs