Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Roof Repair

At Hold Fast Roofing, we understand the importance of a sturdy, reliable roof in safeguarding your home or business against the elements. Our roof repair services are designed to address a wide range of issues, from minor leaks to extensive damage, restoring the integrity and functionality of your roof with precision and care.

Roof Repair
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $1,600.00

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 04:54:36
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 04:54:36
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 04:54:36
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 04:54:36
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.6131 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.1380 793.2969269.7266
Module start 'content' 0.13800.0932 1,063.0234199.4766
Module end 'content' 0.23120.3819 1,262.5000735.5859
Script end 0.6130  1,998.0859 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01742.8341350.0005
Check MTime0.01081.7667230.0005
Find INI Files0.00030.0409120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.03916.376510.0391
Mysqli_queries0.164626.8433930.0018
Looping result0.00160.2608920.0000
Template Total0.390063.620.1950
Template load0.02043.323220.0102
Template processing0.369660.288320.1848
Override
Cache load0.00100.165720.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00400.653410.0040
XML
Image XML parsing0.00210.346410.0021
General
dbfile0.01802.9347230.0008
String conversion0.00000.001820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs