Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Keyword: Team

Link Type
Team Folder

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 12:30:13
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 12:30:13
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 12:30:13
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate Oct 25 2026 12:30:13
No such attribute for array(9): node_id
Choose one of following: content, path, is_default_navigation_part,
                         navigation_part, ui_context, ui_component,
                         is_mobile_device, mobile_device_alias, uri
Timing: Oct 25 2026 12:30:14
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.7232 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries89

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0560 792.2109270.3984
Module start 'content' 0.05600.4688 1,062.6094348.7266
Module end 'content' 0.52480.1984 1,411.3359608.3203
Script end 0.7231  2,019.6563 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02263.1262350.0006
Check MTime0.00180.2478230.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.0247120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.02172.994710.0217
Mysqli_queries0.080511.1324890.0009
Looping result0.00140.1884870.0000
Template Total0.598682.830.1995
Template load0.04035.576130.0134
Template processing0.558377.193230.1861
Override
Cache load0.01822.518730.0061
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00560.768010.0056
XML
Image XML parsing0.00050.069010.0005
General
dbfile0.01742.4056210.0008
String conversion0.00000.000810.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/keyword.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/keyword.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs