Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Soffit and Fascia Repair

The soffit and fascia are essential components of your roof system, providing ventilation and structural support while enhancing the appearance of your property. Our soffit and fascia repair services address issues such as rot, damage, and deterioration, restoring the beauty and functionality of these critical elements. Whether you need minor repairs or full replacement, you can rely on Hold Fast Roofing for expert service and lasting results

Soffit and Fascia Repair
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 07 2026 11:19:22
Script start
Timing: Oct 07 2026 11:19:22
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 07 2026 11:19:23
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 07 2026 11:19:24
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.5799 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0455 859.5391334.7656
Module start 'content' 0.04550.7767 1,194.3047266.0156
Module end 'content' 0.82230.7576 1,460.3203987.1016
Script end 1.5798  2,447.4219 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02111.3333350.0006
Check MTime0.00910.5766230.0004
Find INI Files0.00020.0146120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00260.163410.0026
Mysqli_queries0.304219.2562930.0033
Looping result0.00210.1314920.0000
Template Total0.768648.620.3843
Template load0.02731.725420.0136
Template processing0.741346.922620.3707
Override
Cache load0.01540.974120.0077
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00290.186610.0029
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.028010.0004
General
dbfile0.01470.9298230.0006
String conversion0.00000.000820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs