Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Keyword: Special Event

Link Type
Website holdfastroofing.com Launched Article

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:46:15
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:46:15
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:46:16
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate Oct 25 2026 13:46:16
No such attribute for array(9): node_id
Choose one of following: content, path, is_default_navigation_part,
                         navigation_part, ui_context, ui_component,
                         is_mobile_device, mobile_device_alias, uri
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:46:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4343 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries89

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0474 594.7656139.7422
Module start 'content' 0.04740.0737 734.507888.5781
Module end 'content' 0.12110.3082 823.0859473.2891
Script end 0.4293  1,296.3750 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.061514.1689350.0018
Check MTime0.00200.4626230.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.0417120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01974.527710.0197
Mysqli_queries0.225651.9518890.0025
Looping result0.00130.3037870.0000
Template Total0.365584.230.1218
Template load0.00120.276630.0004
Template processing0.364383.881130.1214
Override
Cache load0.00060.139830.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00641.474310.0064
XML
Image XML parsing0.01252.872410.0125
General
dbfile0.02996.8882210.0014
String conversion0.00000.001210.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/keyword.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/keyword.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs