Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Storm Damage Repair

Severe weather events such as storms, hail, and high winds can cause extensive damage to your roof, leaving it vulnerable to leaks and structural issues. Our storm damage repair services are designed to quickly assess and address damage caused by inclement weather, restoring the integrity of your roof and protecting your property from further harm. Whether you're dealing with minor repairs or major restoration, you can count on Hold Fast Roofing for prompt and reliable service.

Storm Damage Repair
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 23 2026 19:45:31
Script start
Timing: Oct 23 2026 19:45:31
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 23 2026 19:45:31
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 23 2026 19:45:31
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2723 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0284 860.6563335.6875
Module start 'content' 0.02840.0532 1,196.3438266.4688
Module end 'content' 0.08150.1907 1,462.8125995.0547
Script end 0.2722  2,457.8672 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01344.9055350.0004
Check MTime0.00240.8734230.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.0560120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00080.275810.0008
Mysqli_queries0.057821.2334930.0006
Looping result0.00130.4846920.0000
Template Total0.197072.420.0985
Template load0.01174.287720.0058
Template processing0.185368.077120.0927
Override
Cache load0.00331.198820.0016
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00421.529710.0042
XML
Image XML parsing0.00030.127910.0003
General
dbfile0.00150.5632230.0001
String conversion0.00000.002920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs