Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Solar Panel Installation and Maintenance

Solar panels are a sustainable and cost effective energy solution for homeowners and businesses, but they require proper installation and maintenance to ensure optimal performance. Our solar panel installation and maintenance services are performed by trained professionals who understand the intricacies of solar energy systems. We handle everything from system design and installation to ongoing maintenance and monitoring, ensuring that your solar panels operate efficiently and reliably for years to come. With our expertise and commitment to quality, you can harness the power of the sun to reduce your energy costs and minimize your environmental footprint.

Solar Panel Installation and Maintenance
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:19
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:19
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:19
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:19
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0174 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0054 595.0781140.1953
Module start 'content' 0.00540.0044 735.273472.8438
Module end 'content' 0.00980.0076 808.117293.2891
Script end 0.0173  901.4063 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003318.9054310.0001
Check MTime0.00148.2542190.0001
Find INI Files0.00010.8177120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00084.793910.0008
Mysqli_queries0.002212.528130.0007
Looping result0.00000.144120.0000
Template Total0.008347.920.0042
Template load0.00116.123420.0005
Template processing0.007341.769120.0036
Override
Cache load0.00063.453420.0003
General
dbfile0.00031.5216140.0000
String conversion0.00000.041220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs