Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Contact information for Hold Fast Roofing including mailing address, phone number, email and service request form

Please feel free to reach out to Hold Fast Roofing's leader Dan Baldwin any time through the following contact methods.

Phone

1-907-947-7663‬

Email

For best results please email me at:

info@holdfastroofing.com

Address

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

Contact Form

Please use the following contact form for your general questions.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:39:28
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:39:28
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:39:28
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:39:28
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2344 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0232 792.9766295.3906
Module start 'content' 0.02320.0381 1,088.3672268.8281
Module end 'content' 0.06130.1731 1,357.1953660.5391
Script end 0.2344  2,017.7344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00652.7762350.0002
Check MTime0.00160.6840230.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.0710120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00150.624610.0015
Mysqli_queries0.081434.7112930.0009
Looping result0.00140.5842920.0000
Template Total0.176875.420.0884
Template load0.00110.459920.0005
Template processing0.175774.966620.0879
Override
Cache load0.00070.285720.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00602.568010.0060
XML
Image XML parsing0.00050.219310.0005
General
dbfile0.00281.2064230.0001
String conversion0.00000.002520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs