Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Leak Detection and Repair

A leaky roof can cause significant damage to your property if left unchecked. Our leak detection and repair services are designed to quickly identify and address leaks, preventing water damage and mold growth. Whether it's a small drip or a major leak, our skilled technicians have the expertise to locate the source of the problem and provide effective repairs that restore the integrity of your roof.

Leak Detection and Repair
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:08
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:08
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:08
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0214 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0124 594.8672140.2109
Module start 'content' 0.01240.0032 735.078168.5000
Module end 'content' 0.01560.0058 803.578189.2891
Script end 0.0213  892.8672 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004119.0905310.0001
Check MTime0.00167.2865190.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.8903120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.006429.851510.0064
Mysqli_queries0.00167.301030.0005
Looping result0.00000.092520.0000
Template Total0.006530.220.0032
Template load0.00094.159720.0004
Template processing0.005625.990420.0028
Override
Cache load0.00052.453720.0003
General
dbfile0.00031.2536140.0000
String conversion0.00000.022320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs