Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Keyword: Promos

Link Type
News Folder

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:39:31
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:39:31
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:39:31
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate Oct 25 2026 13:39:31
No such attribute for array(9): node_id
Choose one of following: content, path, is_default_navigation_part,
                         navigation_part, ui_context, ui_component,
                         is_mobile_device, mobile_device_alias, uri
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:39:31
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1068 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries89

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0054 594.6563139.7422
Module start 'content' 0.00540.0203 734.398486.1641
Module end 'content' 0.02560.0811 820.5625473.2891
Script end 0.1068  1,293.8516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00454.2305350.0001
Check MTime0.00181.6745230.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.1540120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00110.992510.0011
Mysqli_queries0.068664.2133890.0008
Looping result0.00191.7961870.0000
Template Total0.099793.330.0332
Template load0.00121.136730.0004
Template processing0.098291.901730.0327
Override
Cache load0.00070.613030.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.845610.0009
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.348210.0004
General
dbfile0.00242.2051210.0001
String conversion0.00000.003810.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/keyword.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/keyword.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs