Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Keyword: News

Link Type
News Folder
Website holdfastroofing.com Launched Article

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:44:52
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:44:52
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:44:52
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:44:52
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0485 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries15

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0097 594.6797139.7422
Module start 'content' 0.00970.0104 734.421988.6406
Module end 'content' 0.02020.0283 823.062570.9609
Script end 0.0485  894.0234 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00306.1297310.0001
Check MTime0.00132.7389190.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.3405120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.006112.546910.0061
Mysqli_queries0.006313.0034150.0004
Looping result0.00010.1558130.0000
Template Total0.037376.930.0124
Template load0.00091.867230.0003
Template processing0.036474.957330.0121
Override
Cache load0.00050.933630.0002
General
dbfile0.00020.4560120.0000
String conversion0.00000.005910.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/keyword.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/keyword.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs