Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Roof Inspection

Our thorough roof inspections are designed to identify any potential issues or vulnerabilities in your roof system. Using advanced techniques and tools, our experienced inspectors assess the condition of your roof, providing detailed reports and recommendations for necessary repairs or maintenance. With our comprehensive inspections, you can make informed decisions about the care and maintenance of your roof.

Roof Inspection
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:08
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:08
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:08
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1051 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0082 594.6875140.2266
Module start 'content' 0.00820.0165 734.914168.4453
Module end 'content' 0.02460.0804 803.3594535.3516
Script end 0.1050  1,338.7109 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00413.8789350.0001
Check MTime0.00171.6308230.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.1482120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00232.145510.0023
Mysqli_queries0.047545.2241930.0005
Looping result0.00090.8672920.0000
Template Total0.081277.320.0406
Template load0.00121.156720.0006
Template processing0.080076.135520.0400
Override
Cache load0.00060.566520.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00070.675810.0007
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.345410.0004
General
dbfile0.011010.4506230.0005
String conversion0.00000.006420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs