Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Flat Roof Repair and Installation

Flat roofs require specialized care and attention to maintain their integrity and prevent leaks. Our flat roof repair and installation services are tailored to the unique needs of flat roof systems, providing expert repairs and installations that maximize durability and weather resistance. Whether you need to repair a damaged flat roof or install a new one, you can rely on Hold Fast Roofing for superior service and results.

Flat Roof Repair and Installation
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2026 00:12:47
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2026 00:12:47
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 00:12:47
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 00:12:47
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1286 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0059 594.9375140.1953
Module start 'content' 0.00590.0057 735.132868.5313
Module end 'content' 0.01160.1169 803.6641535.3828
Script end 0.1285  1,339.0469 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00403.0917350.0001
Check MTime0.00161.2318230.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.1422120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00080.655710.0008
Mysqli_queries0.075758.8606930.0008
Looping result0.00211.6068920.0000
Template Total0.117791.620.0589
Template load0.00131.011920.0007
Template processing0.116490.543320.0582
Override
Cache load0.00080.610620.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.679110.0009
XML
Image XML parsing0.00050.360110.0005
General
dbfile0.00776.0054230.0003
String conversion0.00000.006920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs