Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Skylight Installation and Repair

Skylights are a beautiful addition to any home or business, providing natural light and ventilation to interior spaces. Our skylight installation and repair services are designed to enhance the beauty and functionality of your property while ensuring proper installation and sealing to prevent leaks and water damage. Whether you're adding a new skylight or repairing an existing one, you can trust Hold Fast Roofing for reliable service and lasting results.

Skylight Installation and Repair
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:08
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:08
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:08
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 05:40:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0275 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0055 594.9219140.2109
Module start 'content' 0.00550.0038 735.132868.5000
Module end 'content' 0.00930.0181 803.632889.2891
Script end 0.0275  892.9219 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003512.6997310.0001
Check MTime0.00155.3531190.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.7965120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00124.249710.0012
Mysqli_queries0.014452.425630.0048
Looping result0.00000.084120.0000
Template Total0.019269.720.0096
Template load0.00093.407220.0005
Template processing0.018266.303220.0091
Override
Cache load0.00051.766420.0002
General
dbfile0.00030.9474140.0000
String conversion0.00000.032920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs