Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

General

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 26 2026 11:28:37
Script start
Timing: Oct 26 2026 11:28:37
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 26 2026 11:28:37
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 26 2026 11:28:37
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3383 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0310 860.6016335.6641
Module start 'content' 0.03100.0538 1,196.2656271.2891
Module end 'content' 0.08480.2535 1,467.5547987.4453
Script end 0.3383  2,455.0000 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01343.9616350.0004
Check MTime0.00260.7549230.0001
Find INI Files0.00040.1088120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00170.500410.0017
Mysqli_queries0.094327.8582930.0010
Looping result0.00170.5150920.0000
Template Total0.261577.320.1308
Template load0.01253.707320.0063
Template processing0.248973.575820.1245
Override
Cache load0.00270.811620.0014
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00471.376410.0047
XML
Image XML parsing0.00050.137710.0005
General
dbfile0.00401.1749230.0002
String conversion0.00000.007720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs