Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Photos

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 26 2026 09:31:39
Script start
Timing: Oct 26 2026 09:31:39
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 26 2026 09:31:39
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 26 2026 09:31:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3345 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0296 860.4688335.7031
Module start 'content' 0.02960.0649 1,196.1719264.9141
Module end 'content' 0.09450.2399 1,461.0859984.2578
Script end 0.3344  2,445.3438 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01454.3222350.0004
Check MTime0.00220.6456230.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.0643120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00080.248210.0008
Mysqli_queries0.070321.0228930.0008
Looping result0.00140.4113920.0000
Template Total0.248574.320.1243
Template load0.01564.664120.0078
Template processing0.232969.643720.1165
Override
Cache load0.00471.417220.0024
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00381.121610.0038
XML
Image XML parsing0.00050.155210.0005
General
dbfile0.00591.7751230.0003
String conversion0.00000.002120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs