Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 03:40:39
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 03:40:39
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Oct 25 2026 03:40:39
No such layout style: service-details.html
Timing: Oct 25 2026 03:40:39
Module end 'layout'
Error: eZTemplate Oct 25 2026 03:40:39
No such attribute for array(8): node_id
Choose one of following: content, is_default_navigation_part, ui_context,
                         ui_component, is_mobile_device, mobile_device_alias,
                         path, uri
Timing: Oct 25 2026 03:40:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1950 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries82

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0178 594.8047110.5547
Module start 'layout' 0.01780.0018 705.35946.3594
Module end 'layout' 0.01960.1753 711.7188531.1797
Script end 0.1949  1,242.8984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01316.7206360.0004
Check MTime0.00904.6320240.0004
Find INI Files0.00020.1177120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01236.290210.0123
Mysqli_queries0.084343.2336820.0010
Looping result0.00120.6254800.0000
Template Total0.176990.720.0884
Template load0.00160.808220.0008
Template processing0.175389.895920.0876
Override
Cache load0.00090.468320.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00130.645210.0013
XML
Image XML parsing0.00080.401510.0008
General
dbfile0.022511.5596200.0011
String conversion0.00000.003110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs