Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 03:40:26
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 03:40:26
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Oct 25 2026 03:40:26
No such layout style: contact.html
Timing: Oct 25 2026 03:40:26
Module end 'layout'
Error: eZTemplate Oct 25 2026 03:40:26
No such attribute for array(8): node_id
Choose one of following: content, is_default_navigation_part, ui_context,
                         ui_component, is_mobile_device, mobile_device_alias,
                         path, uri
Timing: Oct 25 2026 03:40:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.6803 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries82

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0898 662.4453176.6484
Module start 'layout' 0.08980.0063 839.09387.0000
Module end 'layout' 0.09610.5608 846.0938727.3672
Script end 0.6569  1,573.4609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.04937.2417360.0014
Check MTime0.03485.1179240.0015
Find INI Files0.00050.0687120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.02163.171210.0216
Mysqli_queries0.318946.8779820.0039
Looping result0.00210.3109800.0000
Template Total0.558582.120.2792
Template load0.03425.026120.0171
Template processing0.524277.052420.2621
Override
Cache load0.03304.848820.0165
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00370.541810.0037
XML
Image XML parsing0.00070.100410.0007
General
dbfile0.04376.4232200.0022
String conversion0.00000.001310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs