Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Advanced search

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2026 22:12:22
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2026 22:12:22
Module start 'content'
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Oct 24 2026 22:12:22
trim(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /var/www/vhosts/portfolio.se7enx.com/public_html/roofing.portfolio.se7enx.com/kernel/content/advancedsearch.php on line 266
Timing: Oct 24 2026 22:12:22
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate Oct 24 2026 22:12:22
No such attribute for array(9): node_id
Choose one of following: content, path, is_default_navigation_part,
                         navigation_part, ui_context, ui_component,
                         is_mobile_device, mobile_device_alias, uri
Timing: Oct 24 2026 22:12:22
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1755 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries84

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0037 594.6250139.5313
Module start 'content' 0.00380.0479 734.1563323.1016
Module end 'content' 0.05160.1237 1,057.2578416.0703
Script end 0.1753  1,473.3281 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00352.0165340.0001
Check MTime0.00140.7982220.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.1012120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00070.406410.0007
Mysqli_queries0.117566.9587840.0014
Looping result0.00120.7068820.0000
Template Total0.135577.230.0452
Template load0.00130.723230.0004
Template processing0.134176.440130.0447
Override
Cache load0.00060.351130.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00070.418910.0007
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.234810.0004
General
dbfile0.00341.9175210.0002
String conversion0.00000.001810.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/advancedsearch.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/advancedsearch.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs