Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Daniel Baldwin

Ephesians 4:28 Let him that stole steal no more: But rather let him labour, working with his hands the thing which is good, that he may have to give to him that needeth.

My Father Robert Baldwin, was always my biggest advocate, and the inspiration for Hold Fast Roofing & Repair. He taught me to “never give up” no matter the challenge I faced. I am proof today that you can weather any storm if you ”Hold Fast“ to the values my father wanted for me.


Daniel Baldwin
Daniel Baldwin
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

CEO

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 02:14:05
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 02:14:05
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 02:14:05
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 02:14:05
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3809 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0843 860.6719335.6563
Module start 'content' 0.08430.0884 1,196.3281272.5234
Module end 'content' 0.17270.2081 1,468.8516989.2422
Script end 0.3808  2,458.0938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.040810.7008350.0012
Check MTime0.00240.6375230.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.0524120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01884.933810.0188
Mysqli_queries0.061216.0609930.0007
Looping result0.00120.3164920.0000
Template Total0.215856.720.1079
Template load0.02646.921120.0132
Template processing0.189449.730020.0947
Override
Cache load0.00280.744720.0014
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00300.785410.0030
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.101610.0004
General
dbfile0.00170.4410230.0001
String conversion0.00000.003720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs