Loading...

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

info@holdfastroofing.com

Reviews

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 00:10:02
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 00:10:02
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 00:10:02
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 00:10:02
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1684 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries93

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0645 594.5469140.2344
Module start 'content' 0.06450.0093 734.781363.6563
Module end 'content' 0.07380.0945 798.4375524.4297
Script end 0.1683  1,322.8672 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00392.3243350.0001
Check MTime0.00160.9303230.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.0922120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00150.882610.0015
Mysqli_queries0.069741.3981930.0007
Looping result0.00100.5905920.0000
Template Total0.095556.720.0477
Template load0.00080.489920.0004
Template processing0.094656.207020.0473
Override
Cache load0.00050.301720.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.545710.0009
XML
Image XML parsing0.00020.136610.0002
General
dbfile0.00975.7881230.0004
String conversion0.00000.004720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/holdfast/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs