Keyword: News

Link Type
News Folder
Website holdfastroofing.com Launched Article
Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 26 2026 01:05:47
Script start
Timing: Oct 26 2026 01:05:47
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Oct 26 2026 01:05:47
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 26 2026 01:05:47
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate Oct 26 2026 01:05:47
No such attribute for array(9): node_id
Choose one of following: content, path, is_default_navigation_part,
                         navigation_part, ui_context, ui_component,
                         is_mobile_device, mobile_device_alias, uri
Timing: Oct 26 2026 01:05:47
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0176 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries14

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0032 595.0000110.5547
Module start 'layout' 0.00320.0012 705.554736.3359
Module start 'content' 0.00440.0115 741.890689.3359
Module end 'content' 0.01600.0016 831.226651.8672
Script end 0.0175  883.0938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002514.0490340.0001
Check MTime0.00116.0763220.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.6194120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00063.487110.0006
Mysqli_queries0.007743.6479140.0005
Looping result0.00010.4782120.0000
Template Total0.012671.930.0042
Template load0.00063.440930.0002
Template processing0.012068.366130.0040
Override
Cache load0.00031.827130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.6222100.0000
String conversion0.00000.024520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/core.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/keyword.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/keyword.tplEdit templateOverride template
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs