Qmet consetetur adipiscing elit

Latest Updates

Hold Fast Roofing News and Special Offers

Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 18:07:32
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 18:07:32
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 18:07:32
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 18:07:32
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 18:07:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2595 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries11

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0637 860.6406305.6484
Module start 'layout' 0.06370.0107 1,166.289138.6719
Module start 'content' 0.07440.0654 1,204.9609257.2578
Module end 'content' 0.13980.1196 1,462.2188426.9219
Script end 0.2594  1,889.1406 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02188.4113340.0006
Check MTime0.00220.8342220.0001
Find INI Files0.00050.1796120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01355.198910.0135
Mysqli_queries0.01897.2748110.0017
Looping result0.00030.1149100.0000
Template Total0.132150.920.0660
Template load0.01164.469820.0058
Template processing0.120346.363720.0602
Override
Cache load0.00271.021620.0013
General
dbfile0.00913.5107130.0007
String conversion0.00000.006530.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/core.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs