Roof Repair

At Hold Fast Roofing, we understand the importance of a sturdy, reliable roof in safeguarding your home or business against the elements. Our roof repair services are designed to address a wide range of issues, from minor leaks to extensive damage, restoring the integrity and functionality of your roof with precision and care.

Roof Repair
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $1,600.00
Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2026 21:11:42
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2026 21:11:42
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 21:11:42
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 21:11:42
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 21:11:42
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0241 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries11

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0055 594.9922110.5547
Module start 'layout' 0.00550.0025 705.546936.7891
Module start 'content' 0.00800.0046 742.335964.3750
Module end 'content' 0.01270.0114 806.7109123.2031
Script end 0.0241  929.9141 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003715.4672340.0001
Check MTime0.00156.3720220.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.7045120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00114.483810.0011
Mysqli_queries0.006727.7132110.0006
Looping result0.00010.3844100.0000
Template Total0.012150.020.0060
Template load0.00124.912720.0006
Template processing0.010945.068620.0054
Override
Cache load0.00072.856520.0003
General
dbfile0.00041.5117130.0000
String conversion0.00000.036630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/core.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs