Roof Installation

When it comes to installing a new roof, precision and expertise are paramount. Our team at Hold Fast Roofing takes pride in delivering top-notch roof installation services that stand the test of time. From selecting the right materials to ensuring proper ventilation and insulation, we pay attention to every detail to ensure a durable and long-lasting roof for your home or business.

Roof Installation
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00
Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 14:43:03
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 14:43:03
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 14:43:03
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 14:43:03
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 14:43:03
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0286 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries11

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0038 595.0078110.5547
Module start 'layout' 0.00380.0018 705.562536.8125
Module start 'content' 0.00560.0097 742.375064.3906
Module end 'content' 0.01530.0133 806.7656122.7891
Script end 0.0286  929.5547 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003211.0343340.0001
Check MTime0.00144.7143220.0001
Find INI Files0.00010.4895120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00072.388310.0007
Mysqli_queries0.008228.5228110.0007
Looping result0.00010.2980100.0000
Template Total0.013647.720.0068
Template load0.00124.253120.0006
Template processing0.012443.359020.0062
Override
Cache load0.00072.343420.0003
General
dbfile0.00051.6475130.0000
String conversion0.00000.023330.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/core.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs