Roof Coating and Sealing

Roof coatings and sealants provide an extra layer of protection against water damage, UV rays, and other environmental factors. Our roof coating and sealing services are designed to extend the life of your roof and enhance its performance and durability. Whether you're looking to waterproof your roof, improve energy efficiency, or enhance its appearance, Hold Fast Roofing has the expertise and products to meet your needs.

Roof Coating and Sealing
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00
Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2026 00:12:47
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2026 00:12:47
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 00:12:47
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 00:12:47
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 00:12:47
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0584 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries11

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0084 595.1328111.1797
Module start 'layout' 0.00840.0067 706.312537.5313
Module start 'content' 0.01510.0047 743.843864.3984
Module end 'content' 0.01970.0387 808.2422123.7109
Script end 0.0584  931.9531 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.006911.7494340.0002
Check MTime0.00193.1870220.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.4263120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00142.379710.0014
Mysqli_queries0.020034.2456110.0018
Looping result0.00010.1799100.0000
Template Total0.047380.920.0237
Template load0.00183.009520.0009
Template processing0.045577.891820.0228
Override
Cache load0.00060.997320.0003
General
dbfile0.00030.4540130.0000
String conversion0.00000.015530.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/core.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs