Commercial Roofing Services

Commercial properties have unique roofing needs, requiring specialized solutions to protect assets, employees, and customers. Our commercial roofing services cater to businesses of all sizes, offering expert installation, repair, and maintenance for a variety of roofing systems. Whether you need a new roof for a commercial building, repairs for a retail space, or maintenance for a multi-unit complex, Hold Fast Roofing has the experience and resources to deliver superior results that meet your commercial roofing needs.

Commercial Roofing Services
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (1 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $0.00

Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 24 2026 07:14:05
Script start
Timing: Oct 24 2026 07:14:05
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 07:14:05
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 07:14:05
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 24 2026 07:14:05
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0652 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries11

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0052 595.1563111.1797
Module start 'layout' 0.00520.0057 706.335937.5313
Module start 'content' 0.01090.0040 743.867268.7109
Module end 'content' 0.01490.0503 812.5781383.0000
Script end 0.0651  1,195.5781 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00578.7716340.0002
Check MTime0.00152.3200220.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.2319120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.993810.0006
Mysqli_queries0.007411.3663110.0007
Looping result0.00010.1803100.0000
Template Total0.057187.620.0285
Template load0.00091.311620.0004
Template processing0.056286.216420.0281
Override
Cache load0.00050.788620.0003
General
dbfile0.00030.4115130.0000
String conversion0.00000.017230.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/core.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs