On Call Service Agreement

For customers who prefer a more on-demand approach, our On Call Service Agreement offers flexibility and convenience. Simply reach out to us whenever you need assistance, and our team will be there to address your roofing concerns promptly and efficiently, providing reliable service when you need it most.

Introducing Hold Fast Roofing's On Call Service Agreement – your flexible solution for convenient and reliable roof maintenance. With this product, you can have peace of mind knowing that expert assistance is just a phone call away whenever you need it.

Our On Call Service Agreement is designed to provide you with the flexibility and convenience of on-demand roof maintenance. Whether you encounter a sudden leak, notice damage after a storm, or simply want a professional opinion on the condition of your roof, our experienced team is here to help. With prompt response times and efficient service, we'll address your roofing concerns promptly and effectively.

By opting for our On Call Service Agreement, you gain access to expert assistance whenever you need it most. Whether it's a minor repair or a major issue, you can trust Hold Fast Roofing to provide reliable solutions that restore the integrity and functionality of your roof. With our commitment to customer satisfaction and quality workmanship, you can rest assured that your roofing needs are in capable hands.

Don't let roofing issues disrupt your peace of mind – invest in Hold Fast Roofing's On Call Service Agreement and enjoy the convenience of reliable assistance whenever you need it. Contact us today to learn more and sign up for your on-call service agreement.

On Call Service Agreement
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (6 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $199.00

Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 04:54:36
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 04:54:36
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 04:54:36
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 04:54:36
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 04:54:36
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3907 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries11

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0964 595.1875176.5234
Module start 'layout' 0.09640.0324 771.710938.5000
Module start 'content' 0.12890.1170 810.2109263.2422
Module end 'content' 0.24580.1448 1,073.4531258.1563
Script end 0.3906  1,331.6094 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01142.9114340.0003
Check MTime0.00481.2243220.0002
Find INI Files0.00020.0424120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.03599.194710.0359
Mysqli_queries0.042510.8686110.0039
Looping result0.00020.0508100.0000
Template Total0.167342.820.0837
Template load0.02706.918020.0135
Template processing0.140335.905520.0701
Override
Cache load0.00100.265420.0005
General
dbfile0.00180.4553130.0001
String conversion0.00000.003530.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/core.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs