Monthly Service Agreement

With our Monthly Service Agreement, you can enjoy peace of mind knowing that your roof is consistently maintained and cared for. Our skilled team will conduct regular inspections and maintenance to ensure the longevity and performance of your roof, allowing you to focus on what matters most.

Introducing Hold Fast Roofing Alaska's Monthly Service Agreement – your comprehensive solution for ongoing roof maintenance and care. With this product, you can ensure that your roof receives the attention it needs to stay in top condition month after month.

Our Monthly Service Agreement is designed to provide you with peace of mind and hassle-free maintenance. Each month, our skilled team will conduct thorough inspections of your roof, identifying any potential issues or areas of concern. From checking for leaks and damage to clearing debris and performing routine maintenance tasks, we'll ensure that your roof remains strong, resilient, and ready to withstand the elements.

By opting for our Monthly Service Agreement, you can rest assured that your roof is receiving the attention it deserves on a regular basis. With proactive maintenance and timely repairs, you can prevent costly damage and extend the lifespan of your roof, saving you time and money in the long run.

Don't leave the health and integrity of your roof to chance – invest in Hold Fast Roofing Alaska's Monthly Service Agreement and enjoy the peace of mind that comes with knowing your roof is in expert hands. Contact us today to learn more and schedule your first monthly inspection.

Monthly Service Agreement
  • Currently 5 out of 5 Stars.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Rating: 5/5 (5 votes cast)

Thank you for rating!

You have already rated this page, you can only rate it once!

Your rating has been changed, thanks for rating!

Price $499.00

Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 04:54:36
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 04:54:36
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 04:54:36
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 04:54:36
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 04:54:36
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4073 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries11

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.2237 662.7188240.6484
Module start 'layout' 0.22370.0070 903.367236.8438
Module start 'content' 0.23070.0057 940.2109155.7422
Module end 'content' 0.23640.1709 1,095.9531190.8125
Script end 0.4073  1,286.7656 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02275.5732340.0007
Check MTime0.01684.1335220.0008
Find INI Files0.00020.0469120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.150837.023410.1508
Mysqli_queries0.047911.7527110.0044
Looping result0.00030.0689100.0000
Template Total0.189246.420.0946
Template load0.03107.614120.0155
Template processing0.158138.823520.0791
Override
Cache load0.00360.886620.0018
General
dbfile0.00060.1592130.0000
String conversion0.00000.005930.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/core.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs