Keyword: Terms

Link Type
Terms Article
Privacy Policy Article
Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:46:15
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:46:15
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:46:15
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:46:15
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate Oct 25 2026 13:46:15
No such attribute for array(9): node_id
Choose one of following: content, path, is_default_navigation_part,
                         navigation_part, ui_context, ui_component,
                         is_mobile_device, mobile_device_alias, uri
Timing: Oct 25 2026 13:46:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2605 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries15

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0909 595.0234110.5547
Module start 'layout' 0.09090.0192 705.578136.3359
Module start 'content' 0.11010.1157 741.914191.3906
Module end 'content' 0.22590.0345 833.304751.8672
Script end 0.2604  885.1719 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.037814.4959340.0011
Check MTime0.00281.0584220.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.0584120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.040515.545910.0405
Mysqli_queries0.032612.5318150.0022
Looping result0.00040.1414130.0000
Template Total0.101839.130.0339
Template load0.032112.321630.0107
Template processing0.069726.748130.0232
Override
Cache load0.030711.788230.0102
General
dbfile0.00020.0883100.0000
String conversion0.00000.005020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/core.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/keyword.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/keyword.tplEdit templateOverride template
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs