Advanced search

Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 05:01:09
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 05:01:09
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 05:01:09
Module start 'content'
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Oct 25 2026 05:01:09
trim(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /var/www/vhosts/portfolio.se7enx.com/public_html/roofing.portfolio.se7enx.com/kernel/content/advancedsearch.php on line 266
Timing: Oct 25 2026 05:01:09
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate Oct 25 2026 05:01:09
No such attribute for array(9): node_id
Choose one of following: content, path, is_default_navigation_part,
                         navigation_part, ui_context, ui_component,
                         is_mobile_device, mobile_device_alias, uri
Timing: Oct 25 2026 05:01:09
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3630 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries4

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0612 793.7266175.1484
Module start 'layout' 0.06130.0450 968.8750101.4063
Module start 'content' 0.10620.2298 1,070.2813319.5781
Module end 'content' 0.33600.0270 1,389.8594121.4453
Script end 0.3630  1,511.3047 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00752.0629320.0002
Check MTime0.00210.5904200.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.0579120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01514.163810.0151
Mysqli_queries0.122533.738340.0306
Looping result0.00010.037220.0001
Template Total0.089424.630.0298
Template load0.00220.617330.0007
Template processing0.087224.013530.0291
Override
Cache load0.00080.223930.0003
General
dbfile0.00120.3423100.0001
String conversion0.00000.003320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/core.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1content/advancedsearch.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/advancedsearch.tplEdit templateOverride template
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs