Contact information for Hold Fast Roofing including mailing address, phone number, email and service request form

Please feel free to reach out to Hold Fast Roofing's leader Dan Baldwin any time through the following contact methods.

Phone

1-907-947-7663‬

Email

For best results please email me at:

info@holdfastroofing.com

Address

9945 William Jones Cir #4, Anchorage, Alaska, 99515

Contact Form

Please use the following contact form for your general questions.

Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2026 14:41:59
Script start
Timing: Oct 25 2026 14:41:59
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 14:41:59
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 14:41:59
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2026 14:41:59
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1914 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries11

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0446 860.7031305.6484
Module start 'layout' 0.04460.0226 1,166.351638.6797
Module start 'content' 0.06720.0405 1,205.0313264.6094
Module end 'content' 0.10770.0836 1,469.6406436.3516
Script end 0.1913  1,905.9922 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01196.2214340.0004
Check MTime0.00231.2153220.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.0788120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00522.712910.0052
Mysqli_queries0.024913.0300110.0023
Looping result0.00020.0872100.0000
Template Total0.087545.720.0437
Template load0.01286.686320.0064
Template processing0.074739.004120.0373
Override
Cache load0.00331.707720.0016
General
dbfile0.00060.2915130.0000
String conversion0.00000.011630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/core.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs