General

Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 26 2026 06:21:28
Script start
Timing: Oct 26 2026 06:21:28
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Oct 26 2026 06:21:28
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 26 2026 06:21:28
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 26 2026 06:21:28
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2259 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries11

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0358 860.9453305.6484
Module start 'layout' 0.03580.0178 1,166.593838.7578
Module start 'content' 0.05360.0618 1,205.3516266.2891
Module end 'content' 0.11550.1104 1,471.6406432.6016
Script end 0.2259  1,904.2422 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01838.1152340.0005
Check MTime0.00261.1634220.0001
Find INI Files0.00010.0617120.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00080.333710.0008
Mysqli_queries0.01466.4468110.0013
Looping result0.00040.1658100.0000
Template Total0.119652.920.0598
Template load0.02028.957620.0101
Template processing0.099343.951320.0497
Override
Cache load0.00341.508720.0017
General
dbfile0.00140.6104130.0001
String conversion0.00000.008330.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/core.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/animate/animate.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/owlcarousel/assets/owl.carousel.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/libs/tempusdominus/css/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/main.css
design/holdfast/stylesheets/star_rating.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-3.4.1.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/bootstrap/bootstrap.bundle.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/wow/wow.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/easing/easing.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/waypoints/waypoints.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/counterup/counterup.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/owlcarousel/owl.carousel.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/moment-timezone.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/libs/tempusdominus/js/tempusdominus-bootstrap-4.min.js
design/holdfast/javascript/main.js
extension/ezstarrating/design/standard/javascript/ezstarrating_jquery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs